Deelnemers Off-Road Duathlon Weert 2017

Hier vind je alle deelnemers. 

Koppelcross
Team Loper  Fietser  Teamnaam 
Henk Moonen  Theo Meulen  Buurman & Buurman 
Jarno Overweg  Marc Haaksman  Fun2Cycle 
3 Falco Wijnhoven Danny de Zeeuw Is ut nog ver Grote Smurf
4 Luuk Stijnen Maarten van de Kruijs Team de la Croix
5 Ilse van de Wiel Koen van de Wiel Best KIS
6 Waldo van Hemert Bas Peters Giant Venlo
7 Stefan Halfers Dennis Jansen Team Halfjans
8 Sylvia Martens Jean Paul Beusen TeamEthiopa
9 Sander Steijvers Joost Rademaekers Turboteam 1
10 Johan Raemaekers Carlo Reintjens Heartbeat 200
11 Lara Basting Miranda van Rijswijk BNP Paribas Cardif team 1
12 Sabine Klesman Remco de Veen Linne's finest
13 Stan Rutten Eelco Mulder ONYVA d'n tweedu
14 Daan Gehlen Jip van Montfort IO boys on #tour2.0
15 Jan Verhoeven Stefan Verhoeven Jong en Oud
16 Leila Soroko Nick Verhoeven Millennials
17 Pieter Adriaens Maurice Engbersen Gaas op dae lollie
18 Peter Jacobs Henri Hendrikx MOT
19 Peter LeDuc Rhune Clynen Forza team
20 Ad Schoonderbeek Roos Schoonderbeek MARESIA Roos&Ad
21 Jelle Krause Barry Aerts Boubadean
22 Bert Lemmens Wil Kokx Het kraokt een bietje
23 Celeste Engwerda Patrick Peters Cepat
24 Anne-Wil Geurtse Rosanne Weijers De Anne's
25 Jos Pols Marcel Lommers DV de snelle hazen
26 Jaimy Weijenberg Rodri Weck The Sjo Crew

Offroad Duathlon Pupillen
Categorie  Naam 
H08 Yordan Beusen
Lars Beijk
Jort Beckers
Ward Huijnen

Offroad Duathlon Aspiranten
Categorie  Naam 
H10 Willem Michiels
Pim Valentijn
  Matthias Christen 
Niek Christen
Tous Huijnen 
 
D12 Marijn Christen
Sterre Hendrickx 
H12 Wout van Nuffelen

Korte Duathlon (2,5km - 10km - 2,5km)
Categorie   Naam 
D14 Fleur Beckers
Soo yin van Noorloos
H14 Marc de Buck
  Rowan de Greef
  Joris Timmermans
H16 Rick Celie
  Rick Ogier 
D16  Lotte Beckers 
D20  Mara van Lent 
   
H24 Sam Hellebrekers
  Dennis van Stekelenburg 
D40 Cindy Cartoos
   
H40 John van Nuffelen
   
D50 Nicole Loeve
H50 Frank Hengeveld
Eric Wandel
H60 John van der Sommen
Stefan Reekers

X-Athlon Duathlon (5km - 20km - 5km)
Categorie  Naam 
H20 Bart Cooymans
   
D24 Aleid Groenewoudt
Judith Visser
  Karin Neutel 
  Floor van den Brand
H24  Edwin Clerkx 
  Rogier Langen 
  Tijn Seuntjens 
  Michael Verschoor
  Tommy Wouters
  Ivo Dahlmans
  Tijn Seuntjens 
  Dominique van Duuren
  Geert Lipkens
  Bart Stultiens
  Erik Vanhove 
  Menzo van der Beek 
  Frank Warner
  Eric Peeraer
  Bram Lemmens
  Joeri Nysen
  Stijn Marien
  Jelte van den Boogaard
  Dennis Stekelenburg
  Raoni Schrijvers
Maarten Plessius
Gaike Schadenberg
Bart Fraussen
Maarten Witteman
Nick Renders
Bart Anthonissen
Jacco Langerak
Johan Christen
Koen Stevens
Michel Kriens
Mark Knoops
Robin Spijkerboer
Gino Lauwen
Yannick Franssen
Maarten Christis
Arnd Bemelmans
   
D40 Miriam Celie
  Ivonne van Vliet 
  Jantine Hannessen
Janine Tummers 
  Nicole Bouten
Petra Sloots
H40 Harm Peeters
  Vincent van Lieshout
  Hugo van Bergen
  Bjorn Valentijn
  Vincent Beijk 
  Michiel Hogerhuis
  Sjoerd Verhoef
  Simon Taylor
  Mischa Baert
  Marc van der Geest
  Ludo de Kok
  Hubert Adriaans
  Eelco Bruinsma
  Alex van Sleeuwen
Raoul Pinxt
Fred van Zanten
Jeroen van Zoelen
Steven Soederhuizen
Paul Vorstermans
Jef Bogers
Frank Reede
Jeroen Beckers
Coen Bens
Henk Christen
Allard van Lingen
Erik van Putten
Santo Pancari
Thom Rutten
Bob van Werde
   
H50 Ed Schols
  Henk Michiels
  Maurijn van der Does
  Jan van de Erve
  Henk Smit
  Dick Scholtus
Frank Harperink
Frits Hallensleben
  Jac Derix 
Bruno Roels
Hans Büthker
  Cornelis de Stigter
Ton Cranen
H60 Ron Racke


Hoofdsponsor:
Saelmans

Sponsoren:




Logo SvdB Adviseurs Accountants



hetloopcentrumafb 1569 logo rabobank